Teams
Chronik Dates Fans |
RSL Dritte Herren |
Ligaspiele | |||||
1. Spieltag | 29.8.2015 | Roter Stern - FC Eintracht Holzhausen 93 II | 8 : 2 | Spielbericht | |
2. Spieltag | 13.9.2015 | Leipziger SC 1901 II - Roter Stern | 0 : 3 | ||
3. Spieltag | 19.9.2015 | Roter Stern - SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf 1920 II | 4 : 1 | ||
4. Spieltag | 27.9.2015 | SV Mölkau 04 II - Roter Stern | 1 : 3 | ||
5. Spieltag | 3.10.2015 | Roter Stern - SG Seehausen I | 4 : 0 | ||
6. Spieltag | 11.10.2015 | SV Wacker Leipzig II - Roter Stern | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht | |
7. Spieltag | 24.10.2015 | Roter Stern - SV Althen 90 | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht | |
8. Spieltag | 1.11.2015 | Turbine Leipzig - Roter Stern | 2 : 0 | ||
10. Spieltag | 15.11.2015 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II - Roter Stern | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht | |
11. Spieltag | 22.11.2015 | FSV Großpösna 1990 - Roter Stern | 5 : 1 | ||
13. Spieltag | 6.12.2015 | SV Brehmer Leipzig II - Roter Stern | 1 : 2 | ||
9. Spieltag | 31.1.2016 | Roter Stern - SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II | 3 : 1 | ||
12. Spieltag | 13.2.2016 | Roter Stern - SpG Fortuna Leipzig 02 II/Vuslat | 2 : 0 | ||
16. Spieltag | 20.3.2016 | SV Panitzsch Borsdorf - Roter Stern | 1 : 4 | ||
15. Spieltag | 28.3.2016 | Roter Stern - Leipziger SC 1901 II | 2 : 2 | ||
17. Spieltag | 2.4.2016 | Roter Stern - SV Mölkau II | 4 : 0 | ||
18. Spieltag | 10.4.2016 | SG Seehausen - Roter Stern | 2 : 0 | ||
19. Spieltag | 23.4.2016 | Roter Stern - SV Wacker II | 4 : 0 | ||
14. Spieltag | 27.4.2016 | FC Eintracht Holzhausen 93 II - Roter Stern | 2 : 1 | ||
20. Spieltag | 1.5.2016 | SV Althen - Roter Stern | 1 : 3 | ||
21. Spieltag | 8.5.2016 | Roter Stern - SV Turbine | 3 : 3 | Spielbericht | |
22. Spieltag | 22.5.2016 | SV Tapfer II - Roter Stern | 0 : 2 | ||
23. Spieltag | 28.5.2016 | Roter Stern - TSV Markkleeberg II | 1 : 1 | ||
24. Spieltag | 4.6.2016 | Roter Stern - FSV Großpösna | 2 : 0 | ||
25. Spieltag | 12.6.2016 | SpG Fortuna II/Vuslat - Roter Stern | 0 : 3 | ||
26. Spieltag | 18.6.2016 | Roter Stern - SV Brehmer II | 0 : 3 | ||
Pokalspiele | |||||
5.9.2015 | Roter Stern - SV Lok Leipzig-Nordost II | 1 : 2 | |||
Freundschaftsspiele | |||||
25.7.2015 | Roter Stern - Roter Stern Halle II | 12:15 Uhr | an der Agra | Spielbericht | |
5.8.2015 | Ball,Sand,Sonne & Plattfüße - Roter Stern | 21 Uhr | Beach-Soccer Platz Zwenkau | Spielbericht | |
12.8.2015 | Roter Stern - Roter Stern Leipzig II | 19 Uhr | Agra | Spielbericht | |
20.2.2016 | SpG Uni.Sportclub II/Post SV Bayreuth II - Roter Stern | 3 : 4 | |||
28.2.2016 | Roter Stern Halle II - Roter Stern | 15:30 Uhr | dort |