Teams
Chronik
Dates
Fans
Stern Roter Stern
RSL E1-Jugend vs. Markkrans II  3:4
8.4.2017 9 Uhr
durch zu viel Hektik optische Überlegenheit nicht nutzen können
RSL B-Jugend vs. Knautkleeberger SC 1864 Leipzig  0:0
8.4.2017 10:30 Uhr
17. Spieltag
FSV Großpösna vs. RSL D1-Jugend  0:1
8.4.2017 10:30 Uhr Sportplatz Großpösna
17. Spieltag
SV Lindenau 1848 II vs. RSL E4-Jugend  0:1
8.4.2017 10:30 Uhr Erich-Köhn-Straße 24, 04177 Leipzig
13. Spieltag
RSL E5-Jugend vs. SV Nordwest II  0:1
8.4.2017 10:30 Uhr
13. Spieltag
SV Ost vs. RSL Alte Herren  6:2
8.4.2017 13 Uhr Wurzener Straße 140b, 04315 Leipzig
18. Spieltag
RSL Zweite Herren vs. SV Wacker  2:0
8.4.2017 15 Uhr
22. Spieltag
RSL D3-Jugend vs. SpG West 03/TuS Leutzsch II  1:11
9.4.2017 9 Uhr
17. Spieltag
RSL E3-Jugend vs. Eintracht Schkeuditz II  0:1
9.4.2017 9 Uhr
11. Spieltag
RSL F1-Jugend vs. LoK II  0:1
9.4.2017 9 Uhr
13. Spieltag
FC International II vs. RSL F2-Jugend  1:0
9.4.2017 9 Uhr Döllngstraße 31, 04328 Leipzig
13. Spieltag
RSL C2-Jugend vs. SpG Lipsia Eutritzsch/Wiederitzsch  1:1
9.4.2017 10:30 Uhr
19. Spieltag
RSL D2-Jugend vs. SpG SV Thekla/Plaußiger SV II  6:2
9.4.2017 10:30 Uhr
17. Spieltag
Eintracht Wiederitzsch II vs. RSL Vierte Herren  1:4
9.4.2017 13 Uhr Sportplatzstraße, 04158 Leipzig
18. Spieltag
RSL Frauen vs. SpG Lok Döbeln/BC Hartha  1:5
9.4.2017 13 Uhr
17. Spieltag
RSL Erste Herren vs. ESV Delitzsch  1:1
9.4.2017 15 Uhr
22. Spieltag
RSL E2-Jugend vs. SG LVB  0:7
10.4.2017 17:30 Uhr
14. Spieltag
SpG Süd II/Wachau/Störmthal vs. RSL C1-Jugend  6:0
10.4.2017 17:45 Uhr Sportplatz Störmthal
17. Spieltag
RSL Zweite Herren vs. SpG SV Ost/Fortuna II  2:1
11.4.2017 18 Uhr
12. Spieltag
FC Holzhausen vs. RSL A-Jugend  0:3
12.4.2017 18 Uhr Emil Altner Weg, 04288 Leipzig
7. Spieltag
RSL C2-Jugend vs. FC Holzhausen  3:2
12.4.2017 18 Uhr
13. Spieltag
RSL Dritte Herren vs. Eintracht Süd II  1:0
12.4.2017 18 Uhr Sportpark Dölitz
15. Spieltag
SG Olympia II vs. RSL Zweite Herren  0:0
15.4.2017 15 Uhr Waldstraße 177, 04105 Leipzig
11. Spieltag
SV Thekla vs. RSL Zweite Herren  3:2
20.4.2017 18:30 Uhr Theklaer Straße, 04349 Leipzig
19. Spieltag
Einheit Leipzig Ost vs. RSL 40 Herren  1:5
21.4.2017 18 Uhr Sportpark Dölitz
11. Spieltag
VfB Zwenkau II vs. RSL C2-Jugend  5:2
22.4.2017 10:30 Uhr Sportplatz Zwenkau
20. Spieltag
Bornaer SV 91 vs. RSL Erste Herren  ?:?
22.4.2017 15 Uhr Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
23. Spieltag
TSV Seegeritz vs. RSL Dritte Herren  0:1
22.4.2017 15 Uhr
19. Spieltag
RSL C1-Jugend vs. SG Bienitz  10:1
23.4.2017 10:30 Uhr
16. Spieltag
RSL A-Jugend vs. Leipziger SC  1:6
23.4.2017 10:30 Uhr Möncherei 4, 04416 Markkleeberg
Stadtpokalhalbfinale
RSL Frauen vs. SG LVB II  1:1
23.4.2017 12:30 Uhr
18. Spieltag
RSL Vierte Herren vs. SV Lützschena II  2:0
23.4.2017 15 Uhr
19. Spieltag
RSL Alte Herren vs. SV Schleußig  0:1
23.4.2017 15 Uhr
19. Spieltag
Leipziger FC vs. RSL Zweite Herren  0:1
23.4.2017 15 Uhr Gontardweg 2, 04357 Leipzig
23. Spieltag

ältere Spielübersicht demnächst
Kontakt/ Impressum