Teams
Chronik
Dates
Fans
Stern Roter Stern
TSV Markkleeberg vs. RSL D3-Jugend
23.9. 9 Uhr Möncherei 4, 04416 Markkleeberg
6. Spieltag
RSL F2-Jugend vs. FC BW Leipzig II
23.9. 9 Uhr
5. Spieltag
TSV Markkleeberg II vs. RSL E3-Jugend
23.9. 9 Uhr Möncherei 4, 04416 Markkleeberg
5. Spieltag
RSL E2-Jugend vs. Eintracht Schkeuditz III
23.9. 10:30 Uhr
5. Spieltag
RSL D4-Jugend vs. FC Eintracht Holzhausen II
23.9. 10:30 Uhr
6. Spieltag
SV Tapfer II vs. RSL D2-Jugend
23.9. 10:30 Uhr Torgauer Straße 106, 04318 Leipzig
5. Spieltag
Eintracht Schkeuditz vs. RSL B-Jugend
23.9. 10:30 Uhr Am Sportplatz 3, 04435 Schkeuditz
5. Spieltag
Eintracht Wiederitzsch vs. RSL D-Juniorinnen
23.9. 10:30 Uhr Sportplatzstraße. 04158 Leipzig
5. Spieltag
SpG SG Taucha II/AC Taucha vs. RSL F1-Jugend
23.9. 10:30 Uhr Kriekauer Straße 21, 04425 Taucha
5. Spieltag
RSL C1-Jugend vs. LSV Südwest
23.9. 12 Uhr
5. Spieltag
Leipziger SC vs. RSL D1-Jugend
23.9. 12 Uhr Pistorisstraße 30, 04229 Leipzig
5. Spieltag
RSL Alte Herren vs. Knautkleeberger SC 1864 Leipzig
23.9. 15 Uhr
6. Spieltag
RSL Zweite Herren vs. SV Tapfer II
23.9. 15 Uhr
6. Spieltag
SSV Stötteritz II vs. RSL E1-Jugend
24.9. 9 Uhr Oststraße 177, 04299 Leipzig
5. Spieltag
FC BW Leipzig III vs. RSL E5-Jugend
24.9. 9 Uhr Kantatenweg 39, 04229 Leipzig
5. Spieltag
TSV Wahren vs. RSL A-Jugend
24.9. 10:30 Uhr An der Elster 35, 04159 Leipzig
5. Spieltag
RSL E4-Jugend vs. BSG Chemie II
24.9. 12:30 Uhr
5. Spieltag
RSL Frauen vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
24.9. 13 Uhr
6. Spieltag
SG Seehausen vs. RSL Dritte Herren
24.9. 13 Uhr Dingolfinger Straße, 04356 Leipzig
6. Spieltag
RSL Handball vs. SV Regis-Breitingen II
24.9. 13 Uhr Sporthalle Willi-Bredel-Str. 13
4. Spieltag
SSV Stötteritz II vs. RSL Vierte Herren
24.9. 14 Uhr Oststraße 177, 04299 Leipzig
6. Spieltag
SpG SV Victoria II/Sternburg Lützschena II vs. RSL Dritte Herren
27.9. 18:30 Uhr Hallesche Straße 117, 04159 Leipzig
3. Spieltag
SV Victoria vs. RSL 40 Herren
29.9. 18 Uhr Am Luppedeich 3, 04159 Leipzig
5. Spieltag
SV Lok Nordost vs. RSL Alte Herren
30.9. 12 Uhr An der Parthe 30, 04357 Leipzig
7. Spieltag
TSV Markkleeberg II vs. RSL Zweite Herren
30.9. 13 Uhr Möncherei 4, 04416 Markkleeberg
7. Spieltag
RSL Vierte Herren vs. FC Eintracht Holzhausen II
30.9. 13 Uhr
7. Spieltag
RSL Dritte Herren vs. SV Thekla II
30.9. 15 Uhr
7. Spieltag
RSL Erste Herren vs. HFC Colditz
1.10. 15 Uhr
7. Spieltag
RSL Vierte Herren vs. Leipziger FC II
3.10. 13 Uhr
1. Spieltag

ältere Spielübersicht demnächst
Kontakt/ Impressum