Teams
Chronik Dates Fans |
RSL F1-Jugend |
Ligaspiele | |||||
1. Spieltag | 23.8.2009 | Roter Stern - SV Lipsia Eutritzsch | 1 : 2 | ||
2. Spieltag | 30.8.2009 | SV Lok Engelsdorf II - Roter Stern | 0 : 8 | ||
3. Spieltag | 6.9.2009 | Roter Stern - SV Brehmer Leipzig | 1 : 2 | ||
4. Spieltag | 12.9.2009 | SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf - Roter Stern | 8 : 1 | ||
5. Spieltag | 19.9.2009 | SG Rotation 1950 II - Roter Stern | 0 : 10 | ||
6. Spieltag | 27.9.2009 | Roter Stern - SG Taucha | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht | |
7. Spieltag | 1.11.2009 | FSV Großpösna 1990 - Roter Stern | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht | |
8. Spieltag | 8.11.2009 | Roter Stern - SSV Stötteritz | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht | |
9. Spieltag | 15.11.2009 | Eintracht Leipzig Süd - Roter Stern | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht | |
10. Spieltag | 29.11.2009 | Roter Stern - SG Mogono | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht | |
15. Spieltag | 21.3.2010 | Roter Stern - SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht | |
16. Spieltag | 28.3.2010 | Roter Stern - SG Rotation 1950 II | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht | |
11. Spieltag | 31.3.2010 | SV Liebertwolkwitz - Roter Stern | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht | |
12. Spieltag | 14.4.2010 | SV Lipsia Eutritzsch - Roter Stern | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht | |
17. Spieltag | 17.4.2010 | SG Taucha - Roter Stern | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht | |
18. Spieltag | 25.4.2010 | Roter Stern - FSV Großpösna 1990 | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht | |
13. Spieltag | 28.4.2010 | Roter Stern - SV Lok Engelsdorf II | 6 : 1 | Spielbericht | |
19. Spieltag | 9.5.2010 | SSV Stötteritz - Roter Stern | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht | |
20. Spieltag | 16.5.2010 | Roter Stern - Eintracht Leipzig Süd | 0 : 5 | ||
14. Spieltag | 19.5.2010 | SV Brehmer Leipzig - Roter Stern | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht | |
21. Spieltag | 29.5.2010 | SG Mogono - Roter Stern | 3 : 3 | Spielbericht | |
22. Spieltag | 6.6.2010 | Roter Stern - SV Liebertwolkwitz | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht | |
Pokalspiele | |||||
16.8.2009 | Roter Stern - SG Rotation 1950 II | 6 : 0 | |||
4.10.2009 | SSV Stötteritz - Roter Stern | 0 : 10 | Spielbericht | ||
22.11.2009 | Roter Stern - LSV Südwest | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht | ||
Freundschaftsspiele | |||||
10.1.2010 | Roter Stern - Hallenkreismeisterschaft | 12:30 Uhr | Sportschule Abtnaundorf | ||
24.3.2010 | VfB Zwenkau - Roter Stern | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |